3.Liga Ost 2017/2018

TV Großwallstadt
HC Erlangen II
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
HSG Hanau
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
SG Leutershausen
SC Magdeburg II
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
TV Germania Großsachsen
Northeimer HC
SV Anhalt Bernburg
SG Bruchköbel
TV Gelnhausen
HSC Bad Neustadt
HSC 2000 Coburg II
HSV Bad Blankenburg
TV Großwallstadt
23 : 22
26 : 19
28 : 26
28/04
26 : 22
41 : 32
26 : 27
21/04
34 : 23
31 : 28
33 : 25
28 : 19
30 : 20
31 : 18
22 : 19
HC Erlangen II23 : 31
29 : 30
32 : 26
34 : 22
28 : 24
31 : 31
32 : 25
28/04
25 : 25
22 : 23
21 : 18
31 : 26
24 : 21
29 : 20
30 : 21
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden24 : 23
28 : 28
26 : 15
30 : 19
25 : 25
34 : 24
24 : 26
30 : 30
31 : 35
25 : 24
25 : 25
05/05
35 : 29
25 : 24
30 : 24
HSG Hanau05/05
25 : 24
25 : 20
29 : 26
23 : 22
33 : 25
34 : 23
28 : 28
22/04
22 : 22
25 : 15
23 : 18
29 : 24
38 : 28
27 : 22
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau23 : 24
21/04
33 : 27
24 : 19
26 : 29
35 : 28
28 : 21
28 : 25
25 : 22
31 : 22
32 : 21
31 : 29
05/05
24 : 28
22 : 26
SG Leutershausen25 : 26
29 : 22
28 : 28
31 : 28
27 : 19
26 : 26
26 : 26
26 : 20
27 : 30
28/04
33 : 29
21/04
25 : 19
28 : 30
33 : 18
SC Magdeburg II22 : 30
28 : 29
30 : 26
36 : 28
26 : 27
27 : 35
41 : 33
28 : 25
28/04
30 : 29
28 : 27
35 : 28
29 : 21
31 : 23
26 : 26
GSV Eintracht Baunatal21 : 29
24 : 29
27 : 23
26 : 25
16 : 26
21 : 21
25 : 25
28 : 30
31 : 27
38 : 28
05/05
34 : 24
24 : 23
28 : 31
26 : 24
TV Germania Großsachsen17 : 28
30 : 20
23 : 28
25 : 24
27 : 30
24 : 23
05/05
27 : 24
32 : 31
42 : 30
28 : 26
27 : 26
28 : 24
26 : 29
25 : 23
Northeimer HC29 : 22
05/05
22 : 28
28 : 29
21 : 23
30 : 20
37 : 33
37 : 29
34 : 21
26 : 34
33 : 26
26 : 33
27 : 24
28 : 21
34 : 25
SV Anhalt Bernburg26 : 28
26 : 35
21/04
30 : 27
28 : 25
26 : 31
27 : 23
27 : 33
32 : 24
37 : 24
25 : 23
33 : 27
29 : 21
05/05
31 : 27
SG Bruchköbel20 : 20
27 : 27
28/04
32 : 24
28 : 26
32 : 27
32 : 20
29 : 30
23 : 20
34 : 27
26 : 25
27 : 33
22 : 30
24 : 23
24 : 27
TV Gelnhausen29 : 23
23 : 25
24 : 27
16 : 22
27 : 29
28 : 29
34 : 32
28/04
33 : 25
30 : 25
29 : 27
22 : 24
34 : 18
36 : 24
35 : 28
HSC Bad Neustadt21 : 26
24 : 27
22 : 22
28/04
25 : 24
21 : 17
21/04
26 : 23
27 : 29
35 : 24
23 : 21
26 : 26
20 : 19
33 : 22
25 : 18
HSC 2000 Coburg II26 : 33
22 : 28
23 : 25
20 : 33
20 : 23
22 : 29
21 : 27
32 : 32
32 : 24
23 : 22
32 : 25
22/04
40 : 28
26 : 23
28/04
HSV Bad Blankenburg20 : 24
20 : 21
30 : 26
29 : 25
34 : 28
05/05
27 : 30
22/04
30 : 26
27 : 28
27 : 30
22 : 26
27 : 21
34 : 26
24 : 24